Starter 2019

Hexenstieg


01. Mark Fietkau (bird)

02. Michael Klein (bird)

03. Wolfgang Knopke-Hülsenbeck (bird)

04. Roger Gottier (bird)

05. Thomas Porstner (bird)

06. Stefan Schell (bird)

07. Werner Große (bird)

08. DNS Markus Stahl (free)

09. Martin Leimbach (free)

10. Sebastian Gonschorek (free)

11. Kay Giese (bird)

12. DNS Peter Allenstein (bird)

13. Sebastian Nussberger (bird)

14. Konrad Vogl (bird)

15. Andreas Hausy (bird)

16. Uwe Zehring (bird)

17. Ute Fischer (bird)

18. Andreas Waubke (bird)

19. Michael Hilbert (bird)

20. Paul L. Rasmussen (early)

21. Katharina Schweigstill (regular)

22. Tilman Baumgärtner (regular)

23. Daniel Heideck (free)

24. Herwin Weststrate (regular)

25. Jasmin Braun (regular)

26. André Somplatzki (regular)

27. Stefan Volkmann (regular)

28. Roman Freitag (regular) + Buffet

29. DNS Kerstin Wurst (regular)

30. Sebastian Dinter (regular)

31. Matthias Völkel (regular)

32. Rasmus Brian Nielsen (regular)

33. Dirk Hansen (regular)

34. Thomas Schliemann (regular)

35. Peter Scheutjens (regular)

HEXENRITT


01. Michael Beckmann (bird)

02. Marcus Schmidt (bird)

03. Joachim Thiele (bird) (Bus)

04. Heike Noa (bird) (Bus)

05. Frank Noa (bird) (Bus)

06. Morten Andersen (bird) (Bus)

07. DNS - Fabian Wolf (bird)

08. Steffen Fiedler (bird)

09. Jens Stör (free)

10. Arne Hinsch (Bus)

11. Christine Böneker (early) (Bus)

12. Sven-Michael Kern (reg.)

13. Matties Ohlhoff (reg.)

14. Franz-Josef Bockting (reg.)

15. Carsten Giese-Menge (reg.)

16. Darius Notzon (reg.) (Bus)

17. Burkhard Milde (reg.) 

18. Peter Hofmann (reg.) (Bus)

19. Markus Schaefer (reg.)

20. Bernd Edelmann (reg.)

21. Ulrich Zimmermann (reg.) (Bus)

22. Winfried Böttjer (reg.) (Bus)

Hexentanz


01. Alexander Henschel (bird) (Bus)

02. Sascha Velten (regular)



hexenstieg ultra Staffel

01. Guido Althausen und Claudia Lederer

02. Christoph Scherf und Christian Wedig --- Die OCR Heidesprinter

03. Jörn Kater und Alex Holl

04. Christopher Reichenberger und Jonas Strasser